Touta Matsuda

(Difference between revisions)

(New page: {{Infobox |title = Touta Matsuda |image = 300px |imagecaption = |label1 = Born |data1 = 12/14/1978 |label2 = Death Date |data2 = --- |label3 = Gender |data3 = Male...)
 
Line 31: Line 31:
  
 
}}
 
}}
 +
 +
 +
[[category:characters]]

Revision as of 14:38, 5 November 2008


Touta Matsuda
Matsuda.jpg
Born: 12/14/1978
Death Date: ---
Gender: Male
Blood Type: B
Likes: What's Fashionable
Dislikes: Slow and steady work
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 130 lbs.
Outfit: Suit and Tie
Aliases: Japanese Police, Task Force
Occupation: Japanese Investigator
True Name: Touta Matsuda

Related Threads

Death Note Hurt & Heal (Thread 2)(Congradulations Matsuda! You WON!) - last post by @ May 28, 2008
Last edited by Fauve on 23 October 2011 at 09:18
This page has been accessed 2,086 times.