Shuichi Aizawa

Revision as of 14:57, 5 November 2008 by Zeta (Talk | contribs)


Shuichi Aizawa
Aizawa.jpg
Born: 5/11/1969
Death Date: ---
Gender: Male
Blood Type: B
Likes: His Daughter
Dislikes: Insincerity
Height: 6' (including his hair)
Weight: 154 lbs.
Appearance: In the beginning of the series, he has a big perm
Aliases: Detective for the NPA, Japanese Police Officer
Occupation: Japanese Police Detective
True Name: Shuichi Aizawa
Last edited by Dragoon on 22 November 2009 at 14:18
This page has been accessed 2,389 times.