Misa Amane

Revision as of 15:13, 5 November 2008 by Zeta (Talk | contribs)


Misa Amane
Misa.jpg
Born: 12/25/1984
Death Date: 2/14/2011
Gender: Female
Blood Type: AB
Likes: Light Yagami
Dislikes: Light's Enemies
Height: 5'
Weight: 79 lbs.
Appearance: Blonde Hair usually in Pig Tails,
Aliases: Kira
Occupation: Model, Actress, Second Kira
True Name: Misa Amane
Last edited by Dragoon on 25 October 2009 at 16:58
This page has been accessed 3,421 times.